ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 9693582
*
nr 969 3582
Ester Henning
(1887-1985), Sverige
5 pcs, Ester Henning (1887-1985), stämpelsignerade, 22x27-33x41 cm, lösa blad i passe partouter, stains.
MIXED MEDIA, 5 st, Ester Henning (1887-1985), stämpelsignerade, 22x27-33x41 cm
Condition: lösa blad i passe partouter, fläckar
Ester Henning, Swedish painter, born 1887, dead 1985.
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 1500
Auction date:
Monday June 29 2015
at 18:46:25
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
27/6 09:09:56
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik ester henning stämpelsignerade svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
7420 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Signread, composit..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 19:31
-
7425 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Composition. Water..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:39
-
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:57
-
8156 MIXED MEDIA
Per Daniel Holm. Signed, Holländskt kanalmotiv. Mi..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 18:47
-
7215 MIXED MEDIA
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Vinterbild me..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 18:50
-
8094 PASTEL
Carl Brandt. Signed, birches, outer dimensions inc..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:54
*
Ester Henning
Condition: lösa blad i passe partouter, fläckar
Ester Henning, Swedish painter, born 1887, dead 1985.
nr 969 3582
Ester Henning
(1887-1985), Sverige
5 pcs, Ester Henning (1887-1985), stämpelsignerade, 22x27-33x41 cm, lösa blad i passe partouter, stains.
MIXED MEDIA, 5 st, Ester Henning (1887-1985), stämpelsignerade, 22x27-33x41 cm
Condition: lösa blad i passe partouter, fläckar
Ester Henning, Swedish painter, born 1887, dead 1985.
Estimate: | 1000 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 1500 |
Auction date: |
Monday June 29 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
27/6 09:09:56 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik ester henning stämpelsignerade svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
7420 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Signread, composit..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 19:31 -
7425 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Composition. Water..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:39 -
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:57
-
8156 MIXED MEDIA
Per Daniel Holm. Signed, Holländskt kanalmotiv. Mi..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 18:47 -
7215 MIXED MEDIA
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Vinterbild me..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 18:50 -
8094 PASTEL
Carl Brandt. Signed, birches, outer dimensions inc..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:54